Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Receiver Software Defined Radio Hf Vhf Uhf Usb Type,Amplifier Rf Coaxial Cable,Bnc Cable Sma Male T
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4679036
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 23, 2024 06:03
End Date
Expired 04/03/2024

Expired 915 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Hqids

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARSHIM AVIATIONS - 04-03-2024 08:29:04 MII MSE Qualified
2 BHAGWATI TRADERS - 04-03-2024 08:45:45 MII MSE Qualified
3 SHRI KRISHNA SUPPLIERS - 04-03-2024 09:07:57 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ARSHIM AVIATIONS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Receiver Software Defined Radio HF VHF UHF USB Type,Amplifier RF Coaxial Cable,BNC Cable SMA Male t 102860.00 L1
2 BHAGWATI TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Receiver Software Defined Radio HF VHF UHF USB Type,Amplifier RF Coaxial Cable,BNC Cable SMA Male t 104335.00 L2
3 SHRI KRISHNA SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Receiver Software Defined Radio HF VHF UHF USB Type,Amplifier RF Coaxial Cable,BNC Cable SMA Male t 109760.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise