Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pipeline Connection For Water Supply To All Houses Near Ibrahim House At Chakashrab Activity Id 98188141
|
| Description |
Pipeline Connection For Water Supply To All Houses Near Ibrahim House At Chakashrab Activity Id 98188141
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_812858_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PM/DEB/SATYAPUR/24-25/21-1 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAKASHRAB |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1807435 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read morePipeline connection for water supply to all houses near ummar khan house at chakashrab activity id 98188415
Pipeline connection for water supply to all houses near ummar khan house at chakashrab activity id 98188415
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from anoyar ali house to sk hydar ali at chakashrab activity id- 112417810
Construction of concrete drain from anoyar ali house to sk hydar ali at chakashrab activity id- 112417810
Read morePipeline connection for water supply to all house near bhunia para at ramchandrapur
Pipeline connection for water supply to all house near bhunia para at ramchandrapur
Read morePipeline drinking water supply with submersabel pump near sujay mondal house at charmana. activity id 68535077
Pipeline drinking water supply with submersabel pump near sujay mondal house at charmana. activity id 68535077&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipeline near sudarshan dolai house at bachhrakundu. activity id-113642936 (2025-26)
Installation of submersible pump with pipeline near sudarshan dolai house at bachhrakundu. activity id-113642936 (2025-26)
Read moreHighmast light near saheb mistry house activity id - 97031805
Highmast light near saheb mistry house activity id - 97031805&#x0d
Read moreNew culvert near asraf mondal house activity id 89282328
New culvert near asraf mondal house activity id 89282328
Read moreWater pipeline near ibrahim mallik house at gobardhanpur basti, j.l. no. -94, plot no. -565
Water pipeline near ibrahim mallik house at gobardhanpur basti, j.l. no. -94, plot no. -565
Read moreCons of cc road with pilling from dargatala to the house of ibrahim molla. activity id 57889863 pbg
Cons of cc road with pilling from dargatala to the house of ibrahim molla. activity id 57889863 pbg
Read moreof your Industry type