Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Csc Near Rakhakura Community Hall At Churulia Under 15 Th Cfcg, 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Csc Near Rakhakura Community Hall At Churulia Under 15 Th Cfcg, 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_778936_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CGP/821/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6996 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHURULIA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1725199 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drinking water tank near rakhakura masjid in churulia g.p under 15th cfcg, 2024-25, activity id-97958850
Construction of drinking water tank near rakhakura masjid in churulia g.p under 15th cfcg, 2024-25, activity id-97958850
Read moreConstruction of drinking water tank near sarbojonin kalimandir at churulia in churulia g.p. under 15th cfcg, 2024-25, activity id - 97958163
Construction of drinking water tank near sarbojonin kalimandir at churulia in churulia g.p. under 15th cfcg, 2024-25, activity id - 97958163
Read moreConstruction of drinking water tank near sarbojonin kalimandir at churulia in churulia g.p. under 15th cfcg, 2024-25, activity id - 97958163
Construction of drinking water tank near sarbojonin kalimandir at churulia in churulia g.p. under 15th cfcg, 2024-25, activity id - 97958163
Read moreConstruction of drinking water tank near sarbojonin kalimandir at churulia in churulia g.p. under 15th cfcg, 2024-25, activity id - 97958163
Construction of drinking water tank near sarbojonin kalimandir at churulia in churulia g.p. under 15th cfcg, 2024-25, activity id - 97958163
Read moreConstruction of drinking water tank near taldanga football ground in churulia g.p. under 15th cfcg, 2024-25, activity id - 97943963
Construction of drinking water tank near taldanga football ground in churulia g.p. under 15th cfcg, 2024-25, activity id - 97943963
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from ibrahim maji door to rajura pukur at rakhakura village in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26
Construction of pacca drain with slab from ibrahim maji door to rajura pukur at rakhakura village in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from ibrahim maji door to rajura pukur at rakhakura village in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26
Construction of pacca drain with slab from ibrahim maji door to rajura pukur at rakhakura village in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from ibrahim maji door to rajura pukur at rakhakura village in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26
Construction of pacca drain with slab from ibrahim maji door to rajura pukur at rakhakura village in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26
Read moreRenovation of baguli community hall at baguli village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th cfcg year 2025-26, untied, id no. 110128766
Renovation of baguli community hall at baguli village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th cfcg year 2025-26, untied, id no. 110128766
Read moreRenovation of baguli community hall at baguli village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th cfcg year 2025-26, untied, id no. 110128766
Renovation of baguli community hall at baguli village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th cfcg year 2025-26, untied, id no. 110128766
Read moreof your Industry type