Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lock,Sunvisor,Nut,Wiper,Lamp Lh,Lamp Rh,Fuze,Oil Filter,Dipstick,D Face,Buzzer,E Buzzer,Fuse,Fuel F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/451353 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2025 02:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Lock,sunvisor,nut,wiper,lamp lh,lamp rh,fuze,oil filter,dipstick,d face,buzzer,e buzzer,fuse,fuel f
Read more
Door lock,lamp,filter,bolt,flap,horn,f filter,w nut,fuse,screw,buzzer,e buzzer,dipstick,i lamp,sunv
Read more
Door lock,lamp,filter,bolt,flap,horn,f filter,w nut,fuse,screw,buzzer,e buzzer,dipstick,i lamp,sunv
Read more
Assy mud flap,fuel filter,fuel filter,sunvisor,sunvisor,tail lamp rh,tail lamp lh,isolator switch,a
Read more
Brake disc pad,wiper blade assy lh,wiper blade assy rh,head lamp assy lh,head lamp assy rh,self sta
Read more
Brake disc pad,wiper blade assy lh,wiper blade assy rh,head lamp assy lh,head lamp assy rh,self sta
Read more
Sunvisor assy lh,sunvisor assy rh,fuse 15 amp,o ring spark plug,cable assy clutch,hose inlet joint,
Read more
Set of mod sunvisor assly(rh & lh)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of modified sunvisor assly (rh & lh)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of modified sunvisor assly (rh & lh)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type