Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ms Rod Plain, Size: 6mm Dia X 1000mm Length As Per Els/Bza Mi 05/2021 22.
Note: One Sample Should Be Got Approved Before Effecting Bulk Supply.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106274288 |
|
Reference Number |
LB245065 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106274288/viewNitPdf_4489767.pdf |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ms rod plain, size: 6mm dia x 1000mm length as per els/bza mi 05/2021-22. for tmdds modification in electric locomotives. note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs rod plain, size: 6mm dia x 1000mm length. note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoco lifting jack gun metal bush as per els/bza drg. no. b/trs/crn/4/76. note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTray for a0 - a1 panel resistors as per els/bza drg. no. b/trs/cont/4/163. note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of fasteners note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRoof ladder as per els/lgd/ drg. no. c/els/lgd/genl/04/140. note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRoof ladder as per els/lgd/ drg. no. c/els/lgd/genl/04/140. note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRoof ladder as per els/lgd/ drg. no. c/els/lgd/genl/04/140. note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRoof ladder as per els/lgd/ drg. no. c/els/lgd/genl/04/140. note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRoof ladder as per els/lgd/ drg. no. c/els/lgd/genl/04/140. note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type