Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Biodegradable Poly Bag For Nursery 1,Biodegradable Poly Bag For Nursery 2,Biodegradable Poly Bag Fo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Environment Forest and Climate Change |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3924233 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 22:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMMU ENTERPRISE | - | 15-09-2023 15:07:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FRIENDS SELF HELP GROUP | - | 13-09-2023 14:37:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KM STORE | - | 16-09-2023 12:09:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KP ENTERPRISES | - | 18-09-2023 10:42:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | N.H.C Enterprises | - | 18-09-2023 10:21:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | RE - Plastic | - | 10-09-2023 21:39:18 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | ROYAL POLYMER | - | 07-09-2023 12:09:23 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | TIRUPATI TRADING COMPANY | - | 17-09-2023 19:06:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | YUVIKA GREEN EARTH SOLUTIONS | - | 09-09-2023 15:24:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROYAL POLYMER | Item Categories : Biodegradable Poly Bag for Nursery 1,Biodegradable Poly Bag for Nursery 2,Biodegradable Poly Bag fo | 122720.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TIRUPATI TRADING COMPANY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Biodegradable Poly Bag for Nursery 1,Biodegradable Poly Bag for Nursery 2,Biodegradable Poly Bag fo | 123200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AMMU ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Biodegradable Poly Bag for Nursery 1,Biodegradable Poly Bag for Nursery 2,Biodegradable Poly Bag fo | 135200.00 | L3 |
| 4 | RE - Plastic | Item Categories : Biodegradable Poly Bag for Nursery 1,Biodegradable Poly Bag for Nursery 2,Biodegradable Poly Bag fo | 144000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | N.H.C Enterprises( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Biodegradable Poly Bag for Nursery 1,Biodegradable Poly Bag for Nursery 2,Biodegradable Poly Bag fo | 152000.00 | L5 |
| 6 | KP ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Biodegradable Poly Bag for Nursery 1,Biodegradable Poly Bag for Nursery 2,Biodegradable Poly Bag fo | 158400.00 | L6 |
| 7 | KM STORE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Biodegradable Poly Bag for Nursery 1,Biodegradable Poly Bag for Nursery 2,Biodegradable Poly Bag fo | 175200.00 | L7 |
| 8 | FRIENDS SELF HELP GROUP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Biodegradable Poly Bag for Nursery 1,Biodegradable Poly Bag for Nursery 2,Biodegradable Poly Bag fo | 179200.00 | L8 |
| 9 | YUVIKA GREEN EARTH SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Biodegradable Poly Bag for Nursery 1,Biodegradable Poly Bag for Nursery 2,Biodegradable Poly Bag fo | 202400.00 | L9 |
Construction for new nursery make at h rangapura tarikere taluk
Construction for new nursery make at h rangapura tarikere taluk
Read moreTo provide clerk and peon for pocso court 1 and 2 of district and session court kolhapur
To provide clerk and peon for pocso court 1 and 2 of district and session court kolhapur
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at nkbail fsy18a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at nkbail fsy18a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of lead off canal-1 and 2 of mlis for the year-2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of lead off canal-1 and 2 of mlis for the year-2026-27
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-ii of hosakambi range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-ii of hosakambi range (ddf)
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-i of hosakambi range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-i of hosakambi range (ddf)
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at chendiya fs. 5a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at chendiya fs. 5a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Read moreRepair/arresting water leakage in penstock filling pipeline of unit-1 & 2 at kodasalli power house
Repair/arresting water leakage in penstock filling pipeline of unit-1 & 2 at kodasalli power house
Read morePeriodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1 2 3 c go down diesel bunk scrap yard cpri bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Periodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1,2,3, c-go down, diesel bunk, scrap yard ,cpri, bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mysuru tli-1 section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mysuru tli-1 section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreof your Industry type