Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Angle Probe 70 Deg
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106504037 |
|
Reference Number |
62245883 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106504037/viewNitPdf_4750461.pdf |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Read moreSupply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Read moreAngle probe 70 deg backward/forward
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAngle probe 70 deg backward/forward
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAngle probe roller assembley 70 deg dap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more70 deg single angle probe 2mhz a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[bw 7on2-pr angle probe 70 deg backward/forward special probe]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type