Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strenthening Of Alibag Rewas Road To Satirje Bridge Road Vp Zirad Tal.Alibag Dist.Raigad
|
| Description |
Strenthening Of Alibag Rewas Road To Satirje Bridge Road Vp Zirad Tal.Alibag Dist.Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1130539_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. 36 for 2024-25/ AD/Tender/ 6511/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alibag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1971073 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strenthening of alibag rewas road to satirje bridge road vp zirad tal.alibag dist.raigad
Strengthening of alibag rewas road to satirje bridge road vp zirad tal.alibag dist.raigad
Read moreRe-construction of minor bridge on alibag revdanda road msh-4 at. km. 0.600 beli bridge tal.alibag, dist.raigad
Re-construction of minor bridge on alibag revdanda road msh-4 at. km. 0.600 beli bridge tal.alibag, dist.raigad
Read moreConstruction of toilet and bathroom in gaurd room at district jail alibag tal.alibag dist.raigad
Construction of toilet and bathroom in gaurd room at district jail alibag tal.alibag dist.raigad
Read moreStructural repairs to sahan palhe bridge at 2.100 on alibag redanda road msh 4 alibag dist.raigad
Structural repairs to sahan palhe bridge at 2.100 on alibag redanda road msh 4 alibag dist.raigad
Read moreStructural repairs to sahan palhe bridge at 2.100 on alibag redanda road msh 4, alibag, dist.raigad
Structural repairs to sahan palhe bridge at 2.100 on alibag redanda road msh 4, alibag, dist.raigad
Read moreconstruction of road at- golatpada , v.p man tarfe zirad,tal- alibag,
construction of road at- golatpada , v.p man tarfe zirad,tal- alibag,
Read moreConstruction of internal road at- karle ,v.p man tarfe zirad tal-alibag
Construction of internal road at- karle ,v.p man tarfe zirad tal-alibag
Read moreConstruction of internal road at-mani, v.p man tarfe zirad, tal-alibag
Construction of internal road at-mani, v.p man tarfe zirad, tal-alibag
Read moreStbt to poynad bandhan road v.r. 105 km 0.00 to 1.600 tal.alibag dist.raigad
Stbt to poynad bandhan road v.r. 105 km 0.00 to 1.600 tal.alibag dist.raigad
Read moreConstruction of internal road at- karle boudhwadi,v.p man tarfe zirad tal-alibag
Construction of internal road at- karle boudhwadi,v.p man tarfe zirad tal-alibag
Read moreof your Industry type