Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/6482 12/ 2023 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut Portion At Periyar Nagar Extn Ii 3 Rd Street, Rainbow Avenue 3 Rd Street, Sai Street, Senthil Nagar 2 Nd Street In Dn 188, U 42, Z 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/6482 12/ 2023 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut Portion At Periyar Nagar Extn Ii 3 Rd Street, Rainbow Avenue 3 Rd Street, Sai Street, Senthil Nagar 2 Nd Street In Dn 188, U 42, Z 14
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_360092_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.No.E1/6482-12/ 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-18/2023 restoration of metro water cmwssbroad cut portion at lic nagar 3rd street, periyar nagar extn -ii 5th street, periyar nagar extn-ii 6th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-18/2023 restoration of metro water cmwssbroad cut portion at lic nagar 3rd street, periyar nagar extn -ii 5th street, periyar nagar extn-ii 6th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-17/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at lic nagar 2nd street, periyar nagar extn-ii 4th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-17/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at lic nagar 2nd street, periyar nagar extn-ii 4th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-10/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at ganesh nagar cross street _sakthi nagar_, mayilai karbagambal nagar 3rd street, mayilai karbagambal nagar main road, mgr 2nd street, periyar nagar extn.enfield aven
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-10/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at ganesh nagar cross street _sakthi nagar_, mayilai karbagambal nagar 3rd street, mayilai karbagambal nagar main road, mgr 2nd street, periyar nagar extn.enfield aven
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-13/2023 restoration of metro water cmwssbroad cut portion at senthil nagar 3rd street, senthil nagar main road, siva vishnu kovil street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-13/2023 restoration of metro water cmwssbroad cut portion at senthil nagar 3rd street, senthil nagar main road, siva vishnu kovil street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-11/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at rainbow avenue 1st street, rainbow avenue 2nd street, in dn-188, u-42, z-14, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-11/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at rainbow avenue 1st street, rainbow avenue 2nd street, in dn-188, u-42, z-14, z-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-15/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at senthil nagar 1st street, vishal nagar _ extn_,alayamman nagar 2nd street, kanchi kamatchi nagar main road in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-15/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at senthil nagar 1st street, vishal nagar _ extn_,alayamman nagar 2nd street, kanchi kamatchi nagar main road in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-9/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at mayilai kabaleeswarar nagar 1st street, mayilai kabaleeswarar nagar 2nd street, mayilai kabaleeswarar nagar 3rd street, mayilai karbagambal nagar 1st street, mayila
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-9/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at mayilai kabaleeswarar nagar 1st street, mayilai kabaleeswarar nagar 2nd street, mayilai kabaleeswarar nagar 3rd street, mayilai karbagambal nagar 1st street, mayila
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-17/2023 restoration of metro water cmwssbroad cut portion at lic nagar 2nd street, periyar nagar extn-ii 4th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-17/2023 restoration of metro water cmwssbroad cut portion at lic nagar 2nd street, periyar nagar extn-ii 4th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-4/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at dr. ramamoorthy nagar 2nd street, dr. ramamoorthy nagar 3rd street, emaralde street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-4/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at dr. ramamoorthy nagar 2nd street, dr. ramamoorthy nagar 3rd street, emaralde street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-24/2023 restoration of metro water cmwssbroad cut portion at kuberan nagar extn.3rd street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-24/2023 restoration of metro water cmwssbroad cut portion at kuberan nagar extn.3rd street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreof your Industry type