Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pn.Cylinder Pn1 Z G35/12/150 Make: Plasser,Duncan
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106794308 |
|
Reference Number |
12255693 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106794308/viewNitPdf_5076705.pdf |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 22:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pneumatic cylinder plasser part no:pn2z-g.35/12/50 & plasser part no pn1z-g35/12/150 & part no. pn2z-g.50/16/150
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic cylinder, plasser part no. pn2z-g.50/16/150, make: plasser, duncan (schrader).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic valve. make-plasser , duncan,sunparts
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir oiler, plasser part no. 90180a and duncan part no. s3484, make: plasser, duncan.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic cylinder part no.: - pn1z-g.35/12/50 make/brand : plasser, schrader only
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve oem. make- plasser , duncan, schrader, sunpart
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve oem. make-plasser , sunpart, itt, duncan
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir oiler as per plasser part no. 90180a and duncan part no. s3484, make:- plasser, duncan
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic valve as per plasser part no:90362 make: plasser, duncan.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic cylinder as per plasser part no. pn2z-g35/12/65
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type