Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing C C Lining Work On Surya Right Bank Canal In Km 9 8 370 To 10 515 Of Surya Major Project
|
| Description |
Providing C C Lining Work On Surya Right Bank Canal In Km 9 8 370 To 10 515 Of Surya Major Project&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Konkan Region Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CWRDK_1304869_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No 07/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 2.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Charoti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2240036 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2026 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2026
Expired 100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providig cc lining on right bank canal in km 13/000 to 14/000 of surya major project.
Providig cc lining on right bank canal in km 13/000 to 14/000 of surya major project.
Read moreProviding c.c. lining work and canal resectioning on right bank canal in required section between km 8/000 to 12/000 of surya major project.
Providing c.c. lining work and canal resectioning on right bank canal in required section between km 8/000 to 12/000 of surya major project.
Read moreProviding r.c.c. lining on right bank canal distributary no 2 km 10 to 12 ch.9000 to 12950 of surya major project
Providing r.c.c. lining on right bank canal distributary no 2 km 10 to 12 ch.9000 to 12950 of surya major project
Read moreProviding laying and fixing bituminous geomembrane (bgm) lining for km 15 of surya right bank canal
Providing laying and fixing bituminous geomembrane (bgm) lining for km 15 of surya right bank canal
Read moreProviding laying and fixing bituminous geomembrane ( bgm ) lining for km 14 of surya right bank canal
Providing laying and fixing bituminous geomembrane ( bgm ) lining for km 14 of surya right bank canal
Read moreProviding c.c. lining on surya right bank canal in km 17 to 20 and at palghar branch no 2 km 0 to 7 renovation of hpd of surya major project.
Providing c.c. lining on surya right bank canal in km 17 to 20 and at palghar branch no 2 km 0 to 7 renovation of hpd of surya major project.
Read moreRepairing of hpd in km 9 08 435 km 10 9 455 of surya right bank canal and repair of earthwork of canal.
Repairing of hpd in km 9 08 435 km 10 9 455 of surya right bank canal and repair of earthwork of canal.
Read moreDarna project godavari right bank canal (earthwork, lining and structures)
Darna project godavari right bank canal (earthwork, lining and structures)&#x0d
Read moreProviding c.c. lining on left bank canal km 3 to 5 ch.2 600 to 4 600 of surya major project.
Providing c.c. lining on left bank canal km 3 to 5 ch.2 600 to 4 600 of surya major project.
Read moreProviding c.c. lining on left bank canal km 1 to 3 ch 0 570 to 2 600 of surya major project.
Providing c.c. lining on left bank canal km 1 to 3 ch 0 570 to 2 600 of surya major project.
Read moreof your Industry type