Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair, Maintenance And Strengthening Of 440 V Lt Overhead Line Of Officers Colony Under Gm Unit, Nk Area
|
| Description |
Repair, Maintenance And Strengthening Of 440 V Lt Overhead Line Of Officers Colony Under Gm Unit, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_299836_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2023-24/ 229 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Unit, NK Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310592 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreTemporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreErection of 440v overhead line along b type central colony for illumination the location under gm unit, nk area
Erection of 440v overhead line along b type central colony for illumination the location under gm unit, nk area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 440v overhead line of regional repair shop at rrs (nk) dakra for one year under gm unit, nk area
Repair and maintenance of 440v overhead line of regional repair shop at rrs (nk) dakra for one year under gm unit, nk area
Read moreRepair/ replacement of pole, stay sets, overhead conductors and other misc. work in lt overhead line at teachers colony and vishwakarma more under gm unit, nk area
Repair/ replacement of pole, stay sets, overhead conductors and other misc. work in lt overhead line at teachers colony and vishwakarma more under gm unit, nk area
Read moreRepair/ replacement of pole, stay sets, overhead conductors and other misc. work in lt overhead line at teachers colony and vishwakarma more under gm unit, nk area
Repair/ replacement of pole, stay sets, overhead conductors and other misc. work in lt overhead line at teachers colony and vishwakarma more under gm unit, nk area
Read moreComplete repairing/maint of lt (440v) overhead lines of officers colony, bank colony hostel sudamdih (main colony) under asp colliery
Complete repairing/maint of lt (440v) overhead lines of officers colony, bank colony hostel sudamdih (main colony) under asp colliery
Read moreMaintenance/erection of 440v lt overhead line at dav school (bachra) of township (bachra), under gm unit, ppr area.
Maintenance/erection of 440v lt overhead 
 line at dav school (bachra) of township 
 (bachra), under gm unit, ppr area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of boundary wall of officers colony under gm unit,nk area.
Repair and maintenance of boundary wall of officers colony under gm unit,nk area.
Read moreof your Industry type