Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M5501990495 Upper Screen Plate, 9578 Kgnfesm097,M5501990494 Lower Screen Plate, 9578 Kgnfesm097,M55
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4113528 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 16:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHREE ENGINEERING WORKSVIBRANT ENGINEERS
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A D ELECTRO STEEL CO PVT LTD | Make : A D ELECTRO STEEL CO PVT LTD Model : A D ELECTRO STEELCO PVT LTD Title : M5501990495_ UPPER SCREEN PLATE, 9578KGNFESM097 ( Q3) | 29-11-2023 12:37:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ADARSH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY | Make : ADARSH CONSTRUCTION COMAPNY Model : M5501990495 Title : UPPER SCREEN PLATE | 25-11-2023 15:34:07 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | ANGEL ENGG. CO. | Make : AEC Model : AS PER SPEC Title : UPPER SCREEN PLATE | 29-11-2023 14:46:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | BLACK DIAMOND EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BDEPL Model : UPPER SCREEN PLATE Title : UPPER SCREEN PLATE | 29-11-2023 14:10:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | R.S ENTERPRISE | Make : RS Model : RS Title : SCREEN PLATE | 29-11-2023 14:10:04 | KVIC | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SHREE ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : Shree Engineering Works Model : Mn Steel Breaker Plates For & Screen Plate. Title : Mn Steel Breaker Plates For & Screen Plate. | 29-11-2023 13:14:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | TECHNO PLUS | Make : M5501990495_ Upper Screen Plate, 9578kgnfesm097 Model : TECHNO PLUS Title : M5501990495_ Upper Screen Plate, 9578kgnfesm097 | 28-11-2023 17:50:06 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | VIBRANT ENGINEERS | Make : vibrant engineers Model : UPPER SCREEN PLATE Title : UPPER SCREEN PLATE | 29-11-2023 14:06:18 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mn Steel Breaker Plates For & Screen Plate. | Shree Engineering Works | Mn Steel Breaker Plates For & Screen Plate. | 24 | ₹ 965832.000 |
| Breaker Plate for Crusher | Shree Engineering Works | Breaker Plate for Crusher | 16 | ₹ 699072.000 |
| Breaker Plate for Crusher | Shree Engineering Works | Breaker Plate for Crusher | 16 | ₹ 551900.800 |
| SUSPENSION ARM BAR | vibrant engineers | SUSPENSION ARM BAR | 8 | ₹ 89680.000 |
Screen plate upper matc45 hardness 250bhn,screen plate lower matc45 hardness 250bhn,suspension bar
Read more
Upper and lower journal keeper plate
Upper and lower journal keeper plate nad oil seal keeper plate hp803 mills
Read moreDriving plate,driving plate,special screw,special screw,upper spring plate,upper spring plate,lower
Read more
Lower chain assembly,triangular (monkey) plate to suit connecting with upper and lower chain,upper
Read more
Lower wear plate,upper wear plate,upper wear plate,jaw plate,st jaw keeper plate holding bolt,st ja
Read more
Head cover wearing plate,bottom ring wearing plate,upper fixed labrinth,upper moving labrinth,lower
Read more
Head cover wearing plate,bottom ring wearing plate,upper fixed labrinth,upper moving labrinth,lower
Read more
Bearing con.rod lower upper bearing mail lower upper
Bearing con.rod lower upper bearing mail lower upper
Read moreof your Industry type