Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Pk Road To Kannakurukai Adc Road 0/0 1/080 (R 70) With 5 Years Routine Maintenance In Chengam Block Of Tiruvannamalai District Tvm/2025 26/68 Under Nabard Ridf 2025 2026
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Pk Road To Kannakurukai Adc Road 0/0 1/080 (R 70) With 5 Years Routine Maintenance In Chengam Block Of Tiruvannamalai District Tvm/2025 26/68 Under Nabard Ridf 2025 2026
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_566627_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3585/A11/2025 Dt.02.06.2025 68 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 46000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chengam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=676559 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 435 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from neepathurai nagarpatti road 0/0 - 1/85 (r-160) with 5 years routine maintenance in chengam block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/70 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Improvement of road from neepathurai nagarpatti road 0/0 - 1/85 (r-160) with 5 years routine maintenance in chengam block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/70 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Read moreImprovement of road from perumpakkam - seranthangal road to madurakuppam road km 0/0- 2/320 with 5 years routine maintenance in chengam block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/67 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Improvement of road from perumpakkam - seranthangal road to madurakuppam road km 0/0- 2/320 with 5 years routine maintenance in chengam block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/67 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Read moreImprovement of road from andhanoor to pandiyan nagar road 0/0 - 2/270 (r-6) with 5 years routine maintenance in chengam block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/69 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Improvement of road from andhanoor to pandiyan nagar road 0/0 - 2/270 (r-6) with 5 years routine maintenance in chengam block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/69 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Read moreImprovement of road from chinnakilpattu to semiyammankovil road km 0/0-1/080 with 5 years routine maintenance in jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/71 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Improvement of road from chinnakilpattu to semiyammankovil road km 0/0-1/080 with 5 years routine maintenance in jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/71 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Read moreImprovement of road from randam moranam adc road km 0/0-1/990 with 5 years routine maintenance in vembakkam block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/84 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Improvement of road from randam moranam adc road km 0/0-1/990 with 5 years routine maintenance in vembakkam block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/84 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Read moreImprovement of road from thavasi-vallam road to perumbakkam adc road km 0/0-1/015 with 5 years routine maintenance in thellar block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/90 under nabard ridf 2025-26
Improvement of road from thavasi-vallam road to perumbakkam adc road km 0/0-1/015 with 5 years routine maintenance in thellar block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/90 under nabard ridf 2025-26
Read moreProviding cc pavement in adc at meyyur panchayat of tiruvannamalai block tiruvannamalai district under mlacds(tvm) 2021-22
Providing cc pavement in adc at meyyur panchayat of tiruvannamalai block tiruvannamalai district under mlacds(tvm) 2021-22
Read moreProviding cc pavement in adc at endal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block tiruvannamalai district under mlacds(tvm) 2021-22
Providing cc pavement in adc at endal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block tiruvannamalai district under mlacds(tvm) 2021-22
Read moreConstruction of rcc slab culvert 1.50m span 2 nos at pk road to vinnavanoor marutheri road in vinnavanoor panchayat of chengam block package no. tvm/2023-24/46 of tiruvannamalai district under sfc 2023-24
Construction of rcc slab culvert 1.50m span 2 nos at pk road to vinnavanoor marutheri road in vinnavanoor panchayat of chengam block package no. tvm/2023-24/46 of tiruvannamalai district under sfc 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of arch and periyar statue at samathuvapuram in periyakolapadi panchayat of chengam block package no. tvm/2025-26/175 in tiruvannamalai district
Construction of arch and periyar statue at samathuvapuram in periyakolapadi panchayat of chengam block package no. tvm/2025-26/175 in tiruvannamalai district
Read moreof your Industry type