Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
349/25 26 Neriamangalam Farm Road Drain Renovation In Kavalangad Gp
|
| Description |
349/25 26 Neriamangalam&Amp#X0d
Farm Road Drain Renovation In&Amp#X0d
Kavalangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_789238_1 |
|
Reference Number |
52/25-26/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 1528 |
| EMD | 14639 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1299946 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at tajsultanpur village, syed chincholi village, kamal nagar village, panegaon village, kadnal village, hunasihadagil village, machnal tanda, malani village, keribhosga village and bhimalli village of kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26
Construction of cc road and drain at tajsultanpur village, syed chincholi village, kamal nagar village, panegaon village, kadnal village, hunasihadagil village, machnal tanda, malani village, keribhosga village and bhimalli village of kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at melkunda b village, kadani village, kotnoor village, sharansirasagi village, sitnoor village, nandikur village, hadagil haruthi village, kollur village, udanoor village and melkunda k village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at melkunda b village, kadani village, kotnoor village, sharansirasagi village, sitnoor village, nandikur village, hadagil haruthi village, kollur village, udanoor village and melkunda k village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read more157/23-24-neriamangalam bus stand tile paving-in kavalangad gp
157/23-24-neriamangalam bus stand tile paving-in kavalangad gp
Read more313/26 renovation of erappanganam road in ward 4-of kavalangad gp
313/26 renovation of&#x0d erappanganam road in ward 4-of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more42/25-26 renovation of chembankuzhy shapp padi - chekuthanmukk kavala road ward 9-of kavalangad gp
42/25-26 renovation of&#x0d chembankuzhy shapp padi -&#x0d chekuthanmukk kavala road&#x0d ward 9-of kavalangad gp
Read more349/24-25 erappanganam road maintenanace -in ward 4 of kavalangad g p
349/24-25 erappanganam&#x0d road maintenanace -in ward 4 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more07/25-26 kaithamattam parayi thottam road ward 1- kavalangad gp
07/25-26 kaithamattam&#x0d parayi thottam road ward 1-&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more09/25-26 rsp kunnu road ward 10-of kavalangad gp
09/25-26 rsp kunnu road&#x0d ward 10-of kavalangad gp
Read moreof your Industry type