Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ball Joint Roll Link, To Drawing / Specification Fiat Drg. No.C53973 Reb Bred 8416 Rev. 03, Spec. No.T.S.17.531.100.03, T.S.17.617.100.02, Mdts 148 Rev. 01 And Mdts 122 Rev. 03.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106465274 |
|
Reference Number |
03243791 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.33 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106465274/viewNitPdf_4707386.pdf |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 00:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ball joint roll link for fiat bogie of lhb coaches to fiat drg. no.c53973 reb bred 8416 rev.03r3 (ff no.1560095.4) t.s.17.531.100.03, t.s.17.617.100.02 & mdts-148 rev.01 & mdts-122 rev.03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall joint roll link for fiat bogie of lhb coaches to fiat drg. no.c53973 reb bred 8416 rev.03r3 (ff no.1560095.4) t.s.17.531.100.03, t.s.17.617.100.02 & mdts-148 rev.01 & mdts-122 rev.03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLateral bump stop, to drawing / specification fiat drg. no.c53973 reb bred 8374 rev. 2r1 , spec. no. t.s.17.531.100.03, t.s.17.617.100.02, mdts-148 rev. 01 and mdts-122 rev. 03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall joint roll link for fiat bogie of lhb coaches to fiat drg. no. c53973 reb bred 8416 rev.3r(ff no. 1560095.4) to be read with t.s. 17.531.100.03, t.s. 17.617.100.02, mdts-148 rev.01 & mdts-122 rev.03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall joint roll link for fiat bogie of lhb coaches to fiat drg. no. c53973 reb bred 8416 rev.3r(ff no. 1560095.4) to be read with t.s. 17.531.100.03, t.s. 17.617.100.02, mdts-148 rev.01 & mdts-122 rev.03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall joint roll link for fiat bogie of lhb coaches to fiat drg. no. c53973 reb bred 8416 rev.3r(ff no. 1560095.4) to be read with t.s. 17.531.100.03, t.s. 17.617.100.02, mdts-148 rev.01 & mdts-122 rev.03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of ball joint roll link for fiat bogie of lhb coaches to fiat drg. no. c53973 reb bred 8416 rev.3r(ff no. 1560095.4) to be read with t.s. 17.531.100.03, t.s. 17.617.100.02, mdts-148 rev.01 & mdts-122 rev.03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of ball joint roll link for fiat bogie of lhb coaches to fiat drg. no. c53973 reb bred 8416 rev.3r(ff no. 1560095.4) to be read with t.s. 17.531.100.03, t.s. 17.617.100.02, mdts-148 rev.01 & mdts-122 rev.03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of ball joint roll link for fiat bogie of lhb coaches to fiat drg. no. c53973 reb bred 8416 rev.3r(ff no. 1560095.4) to be read with t.s. 17.531.100.03, t.s. 17.617.100.02, mdts-148 rev.01 & mdts-122 rev.03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of ball joint roll link for fiat bogie of lhb coaches to fiat drg. no. c53973 reb bred 8416 rev.3r(ff no. 1560095.4) to be read with t.s. 17.531.100.03, t.s. 17.617.100.02, mdts-148 rev.01 & mdts-122 rev.03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type