Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bricks,Ordinary Portland Cement Opc 43 Grade,Stone Aggregate 20mm,Stone Aggregate 40mm,Fine Sand,Tm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/228172 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maruti Traders(MII) | Item Categories : Bricks,Ordinary Portland Cement OPC 43 grade,Stone aggregate 20mm,Stone aggregate 40mm,Fine Sand,TM | 10523057.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PARVEEN TRADING COMPANY (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Bricks,Ordinary Portland Cement OPC 43 grade,Stone aggregate 20mm,Stone aggregate 40mm,Fine Sand,TM | 10597950.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARMY TRADERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Bricks,Ordinary Portland Cement OPC 43 grade,Stone aggregate 20mm,Stone aggregate 40mm,Fine Sand,TM | 10641776.60 | L3 |
| 4 | OM ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Bricks,Ordinary Portland Cement OPC 43 grade,Stone aggregate 20mm,Stone aggregate 40mm,Fine Sand,TM | 10723671.00 | L4 |
| 5 | MANGLAM ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Bricks,Ordinary Portland Cement OPC 43 grade,Stone aggregate 20mm,Stone aggregate 40mm,Fine Sand,TM | 10736786.80 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Ordinary portland cement grade 43,fine aggregate,20mm stone aggregates,40mm stone aggregates,hardco
Read more
Ordinary portland cement,fine aggregate,20mm stone aggregates,40mm stone aggregates,hardcore 63 mm
Read more
Ordinary portland cement,coarse sand,stone aggregate 20mm,stone aggregate 40mm,stone aggregate 10 1
Read more
Ordinary portland cement,fine aggregate,20mm store aggregate,40mm store aggregate,63mm store aggreg
Read more
Ordinary portland cement,fine aggregate,20mm store aggregate,40mm store aggregate,63mm store aggreg
Read more
Ordinary portland cement,sand fine,stone aggregate graded 10 - 20mm,stone aggregate graded 20 - 40m
Read more
Ordinary portland cement,sand fine,stone aggregate graded 10 - 20mm,stone aggregate graded 20 - 40m
Read more
Ordinary portland cement,sand fine,stone aggregate graded 10 - 20mm,stone aggregate graded 20 - 40m
Read more
of your Industry type