Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Web Camera,Headphone With Mic,Scanner,Printer,Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4609044 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CADY RENEWTECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-02-2024 18:04:24 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | DAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 19-02-2024 14:13:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | FINGERPRINT INDIA | - | 19-02-2024 14:18:54 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | INFOTECH IT SERVICES | - | 19-02-2024 13:43:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CADY RENEWTECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : Web Camera,Headphone With Mic,Scanner,Printer,Cable | 120590.00 | L1 |
| 2 | INFOTECH IT SERVICES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Web Camera,Headphone With Mic,Scanner,Printer,Cable | 122050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | FINGERPRINT INDIA | Item Categories : Web Camera,Headphone With Mic,Scanner,Printer,Cable | 123036.00 | L3 |
| 4 | DAJ ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Web Camera,Headphone With Mic,Scanner,Printer,Cable | 124370.00 | L4 |
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreProvision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Read moreDesktop,3 in 1 network printer,network color printer,laptop,scanner,bluetooth headphone with mic,mo
Read more
Desktop,3 in 1 network printer,network color printer,laptop,scanner,bluetooth headphone with mic,mo
Read more
of your Industry type