Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2022 23 Mezhukumchal Drinking Water Project In Ward 18 Of Adimali Gp 256/2022 23
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2022 23&Amp#X0d
Mezhukumchal Drinking Water Project In Ward&Amp#X0d
18 Of Adimali Gp 256/2022 23
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721007_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/62469/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25423 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | irumpupalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1142025 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adly plan 2022-23 4 cent anganavadi drinking water project in ward 18 of adimali gp-258/2022-23
Annual plan-adly plan 2022-23 4 cent&#x0d anganavadi drinking water project in ward 18&#x0d of adimali gp-258/2022-23
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2022-23 4 cent anganavadi drinking water project in ward 18 of adimali gp-258/2022-23-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2022-23 4 cent&#x0d anganavadi drinking water project in ward 18&#x0d of adimali gp-258/2022-23-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2022-23 4 cent anganavadi drinking water project in ward 18 of adimali gp-258/2022-23-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2022-23 4 cent&#x0d anganavadi drinking water project in ward 18&#x0d of adimali gp-258/2022-23-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2022-23 shankarankunnu drinking water project in ward 15 of adimali gp-262/2022-23-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2022-23 shankarankunnu drinking water project in ward 15 of adimali gp-262/2022-23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 irumpupalam mezhukumchal road maintanance in ward 18 of adimali-76/2024- 25-
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d irumpupalam mezhukumchal road&#x0d maintanance in ward 18 of adimali-76/2024-&#x0d 25-
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2022-23 irumbupalam dwss in ward 3 of adimali gp42/2022-23
Annual plan-adly plan 2022-23&#x0d irumbupalam dwss in ward 3 of adimali gp42/2022-23
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 12-mile mezhukumchal road maintenance in ward 18 of adimali gp-394/2024-25-
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 12-mile&#x0d mezhukumchal road maintenance in ward 18&#x0d of adimali gp-394/2024-25-
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 mezhukumchal njarakkattupadi link road maintainace in ward 18 of adimali gp92/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24&#x0d mezhukumchal njarakkattupadi link road&#x0d maintainace in ward 18 of adimali gp92/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2022-23 irumbupalam dwss in ward 3 of adimali gp42/2022-23-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2022-23 irumbupalam dwss in ward 3 of adimali gp42/2022-23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 irish drain near anghanwadi in mezhukumchal road in ward 18 of adimali gp-323/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 irish drain&#x0d near anghanwadi in mezhukumchal road in&#x0d ward 18 of adimali gp-323/2023-24-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type