Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hexagonal Nut M16 Prevailing Torque Type [Hexagonal Nut M16 Prevailing Torque Type To Din 6925/Din980 V, Is:1367 Pt 8/2002, 10, A3 B. Brand/Source Unbrako, Lps, Tvs And As Per Rdso Approved Vendors For Axle End Steel High Tensile Cap Screws To Be Used In End Holes Of Bg Freight Axles As Per Drg.No. ]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106270127 |
|
Reference Number |
31241082 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106270127/viewNitPdf_4484527.pdf |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 17:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hexagonal nut m24 prevailing torque type to din 6925/din980v
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut m16 prevailing torque type to property class 10, din-6925/din980v,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. nut m 24 prevailing torque type - din 6925/din980v, is : 1367-2002, pt - 8, 10, a3b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. nut m 20 prevailing torque type - din 6925/din980v, is : 1367-2002, pt - 8, 10, a3b.( rcf pl. no. 33670500 ).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal nut m24 prevailing torque type [hexagonal nut m24 prevailing torque type to din 6925/din980v, is:1367-pt-8/2002, 10, -a3b. brand/source-unbrako, lps, tvs and as per rdso approved vendors for axle end steel high tensile cap screws to be used in end holes of bg freight axles as per drg.no. -]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut m16 prevailing torque type as per, din6925/din980v, property class-10 to is: 1367 -2002 pt-8, a3b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesciption specification hex. nut m 24 prevailing torque type - din 6925/din980v, is : 1367-2002, pt - 8, 10, a3b. ( rcf pl. no. 33670638 )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal nut m20 prevailing torque
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal nut m24 prevailing torque
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal nut m24 prevailing torque
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type