Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair, Restoration On Kangoo Dhanoa Road Km 0/00 To 10/300. (
|
| Description |
Rofd In Km 1/540 To 2/060, C/O R/Wall/B/Wall At Various R Ds, P/L 900mm Dia Rcc Hume Pipe Culvert At Rd 1/680, P/L Cc Pavement At Rd 0/00 To 0/060, P/L Gsb, Wmm, M/T In Km 1/540 To 2/060 U Shape Drain At Rd 0/600 To 0/800, 1/750 To 2/00 On Link
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_132335_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Repair, Restoration on Kangoo Dhanoa road km 0/00 to 10/300 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 70400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195685 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2026
Expired 158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair, restoration on kangoo dhanoa road km 0/00 to 10/300.
Rofd in km 1/540 to 2/060, c/o r/wall/b/wall at various rds, p/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 1/680, p/l cc pavement at rd 0/00 to 0/060, p/l gsb, wmm, m/t in km 1/540 to 2/060 u-shape drain at rd 0/600 to 0/800, 1/750 to 2/00 on link ro
Read moreRepair, restoration at kangoo dhanoa road km 0/00 to 10/300.
C/o r/wall at rd 0/140 to 0/170 , wire crate r/wall at rd 0/170 to 0/200 ) (under pdna head)
Read moreRepair and restoration of kangoo dhanoa road km 0/00 to 12/0
Rofd 5/7 mtr wide road in between km 0/00 to 10/00, p/l 900mm dia hume pipe culvert at rd 3/240, 5/730 and 8/855, c/o r/wall, b/wall, gsb,wmm, v/u-shape drain, p/f crash barrier in between km 0/00 to 10/00, wire crate r/wall at rd 7/750 to 7/785, cc
Read moreRepair of damage crash barrier on kangoo dhanoa road km 0/0 to 10/300, mandiyani brajar road km 0/00 to 4/00
Providing fixing crash barrier at rd 3/020 to 3/105, 6/600 to 6/660, 9/900 to 9/960 , 0/800 to 0/850 0/100 to 0/184 respectively
Read moreNdf/2023/706(r/o) restoration of rain damages on kangoo dhanoa road km. 0/0 to 10/300
Repair of pot holes in between km. 2/700 to 3/800 and r/wall at rd. 8/700 to 8/750( d.c. deposit)
Read moreImprovement of vulnerable black spot on dugh nallah to dhiman basti km 0/00 to 1/400, mansai kashmir road km 0/00 to 1/300, kangoo dhanoa road km 0/00 to 10/300 beha hathol road km 0/00 to 3/00
P/f crash barrier at rd 1/200 to 1/230, 0/100 to 1/130, 3/020 to 3/040
Read moreImprovement of vulnerable black spot on dugh nallah to dhiman basti km 0/00 to 1/400, mansai kashmir road km 0/00 to 1/300, kangoo dhanoa road km 0/00 to 10/300 beha hathol road km 0/00 to 3/00
P/f crash barrier at rd 1/200 to 1/230, 0/100 to 1/130, 3/020 to 3/040
Read moreC/o link road from main road kangoo dhanoa road towards dev raj house km 0/00 to 0/650
C/o r/wall at rd 0/300 to 0/315 b/wall at rd 0/380 to 0/390 ,p/l cement concrete pavement at rd 0/050 to 0/140 , 0/210 to 0/290 , 0/350 to 0/550 0/600 to 0/650) (under pdna head)
Read moreof your Industry type