Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dashboard Camera,Cable With Connectors For Dashboard Camera,Adopter For Dashboard Camera,32 Gb Memo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3824208 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 13, 2023 03:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BILL BOUY ENTERPRISES | - | 22-08-2023 22:55:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JALAL ENTERPRISES | - | 22-08-2023 23:48:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | JANY ENTERPRISES | - | 22-08-2023 23:53:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SUNNY TRADERS | - | 22-08-2023 23:42:54 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BILL BOUY ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dashboard camera,Cable with connectors for dashboard camera,Adopter for dashboard camera,32 GB memo | 79996.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUNNY TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dashboard camera,Cable with connectors for dashboard camera,Adopter for dashboard camera,32 GB memo | 85560.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JANY ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dashboard camera,Cable with connectors for dashboard camera,Adopter for dashboard camera,32 GB memo | 93738.00 | L3 |