Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Coat / Macadamization Under C And T In Respect Of Road Viz L056 Kremshore To Dreygam, Package No. Jk02 111.
|
| Description |
Renewal Coat / Macadamization Under C And T In Respect Of Road Viz L056 Kremshore To Dreygam, Package No. Jk02 111.
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_KSRRD_143965_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT 06/EE/B/E-TENDERING of 2025-2026 PMGSY Budgam |
| Tender Fee | 2600 |
| EMD | 2.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Budgam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223211 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal coat / macadamization under c and t in respect of road viz loolipora to nursingpora, package no. jk02-82 pmgsy division budgam
Renewal coat / macadamization under c and t in respect of road viz loolipora to nursingpora, package no. jk02-82 pmgsy division budgam
Read moreRenewal coat / macadamization under candt in respect of road viz reyar to rekhayee via reyar beeru, package no. jk02-15c pmgsy division budgam
Renewal coat / macadamization under candt in respect of road viz reyar to rekhayee via reyar beeru, package no. jk02-15c pmgsy division budgam
Read moreRenewal coat/macadamization under incentive fund in respect of road viz, okay to bumrath, package no jk01-67, length 2.00 kms
Renewal coat/macadamization under incentive fund in respect of road viz, okay to bumrath, package no jk01-67, length 2.00 kms
Read moreof your Industry type