Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
200593425800 Rock Tooth,200526419900 Plug Bolt 34 L70mm,902201223000 Nut Hex 34,200128600100 Tooth,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4067074 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 20:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S DELHI BEARING CO | - | 14-10-2023 13:40:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MORAJ INDIA | - | 14-10-2023 14:58:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SMS TRADE & AGENCIES | - | 14-10-2023 14:55:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S DELHI BEARING CO(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 200593425800 Rock Tooth,200526419900 Plug Bolt 34 L70mm,902201223000 Nut Hex 34,200128600100 Tooth, | 47148.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SMS TRADE & AGENCIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 200593425800 Rock Tooth,200526419900 Plug Bolt 34 L70mm,902201223000 Nut Hex 34,200128600100 Tooth, | 54383.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MORAJ INDIA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 200593425800 Rock Tooth,200526419900 Plug Bolt 34 L70mm,902201223000 Nut Hex 34,200128600100 Tooth, | 58137.00 | L3 |