Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nk002720 3 Sec Time Relay,Sb3306153 Exhaust Manifold Gasket,Sb3306152 Exhaust Manifold Gasket,Sb330
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3633007 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHIM AUTOMOBILES | - | 09-07-2023 11:42:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DS ENTERPRISES | - | 09-07-2023 11:53:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VISHWAS ENTERPRISES | - | 09-07-2023 12:00:59 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DS ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NK002720 3 SEC TIME RELAY,SB3306153 EXHAUST MANIFOLD GASKET,SB3306152 EXHAUST MANIFOLD GASKET,SB330 | 99946.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VISHWAS ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : NK002720 3 SEC TIME RELAY,SB3306153 EXHAUST MANIFOLD GASKET,SB3306152 EXHAUST MANIFOLD GASKET,SB330 | 109580.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHIM AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NK002720 3 SEC TIME RELAY,SB3306153 EXHAUST MANIFOLD GASKET,SB3306152 EXHAUST MANIFOLD GASKET,SB330 | 115555.00 | L3 |