Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Improvement Work Using Cc (Concrete) From House No. 107/50 A, Jawahar Nagar, Via 107/52, Up To 107/14, Chandra Nagar In Jawahar Nagar Under Ward 05, Zone 04.
|
| Description |
Road Improvement Work Using Cc (Concrete) From House No. 107/50 A, Jawahar Nagar, Via 107/52, Up To 107/14, Chandra Nagar In Jawahar Nagar Under Ward 05, Zone 04.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1146526_1 |
|
Reference Number |
45/AA-4/26-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99438 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward-05 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2144284 |
| Start Date | May 18, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2026
Expired 105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road in at ward 5 jawahar nagar chandra nagar kishore ka hata 107/7 house of om prakash sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Construction of cc road in at ward 5 jawahar nagar chandra nagar kishore ka hata 107/7 house of om prakash sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreConstruction of cc road in at ward 5 jawahar nagar chandra nagar kishore ka hata 107/6 house of om prakash sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Construction of cc road in at ward 5 jawahar nagar chandra nagar kishore ka hata 107/6 house of om prakash sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreConst.of c.c.road at jawahar nagar slum w-60 z-14
Const.of c.c.road at jawahar nagar slum w-60 z-14
Read moreImprovement of footpath from house no. 107/80, 107/110 to shanti niketan school located in jawahar nagar and improvement of road by c.c. patch from saraswati house 107/96 to suneel house under ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement of footpath from house no. 107/80, 107/110 to shanti niketan school located in jawahar nagar and improvement of road by c.c. patch from saraswati house 107/96 to suneel house under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction of new bank own building for staff quarters at subash chandra bose road jawahar nagar ernakulam
Construction of new bank own building for staff quarters at subash chandra bose road jawahar nagar ernakulam
Read moreConst. of concrete road from ho bankim chandra khmrui to purbapara transformer via ho prasanta hazra (apas/01/198/107/0007)
Const. of concrete road from ho bankim chandra khmrui to purbapara transformer via ho prasanta hazra (apas/01/198/107/0007)
Read moreConstruction of nali and maintance of pcc road from ashok sharma to deepak pan shop via ashok gulati house in ward no. 14 jawahar nagar.
Construction of nali and maintance of pcc road from ashok sharma to deepak pan shop via ashok gulati house in ward no. 14 jawahar nagar.
Read moreConstruction of lane drain near cooperative shed ward no 05 jawahar nagar rajouri under ard
Construction of lane drain near cooperative shed ward no 05 jawahar nagar rajouri under ard
Read moreRepairing by c.c. patch from 104a/102 to 104a/117, 107/276a to 107/287 brahm nagar under ward-05 zone-4.
Repairing by c.c. patch from 104a/102 to 104a/117, 107/276a to 107/287 brahm nagar under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing by c.c. patch from 104a/102 to 104a/117, 107/276a to 107/287 brahm nagar under ward-05 zone-4.
Repairing by c.c. patch from 104a/102 to 104a/117, 107/276a to 107/287 brahm nagar under ward-05 zone-4
Read moreof your Industry type