Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Invitation To Pre Tender Meeting For Building Works Tender For Polypropylene Project Kochi Refinery Of M/S Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited (Bpcl)
|
| Description |
Invitation To Pre Tender Meeting For Building Works Tender For Polypropylene Project Kochi Refinery Of M/S Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited (Bpcl)
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_EIL_854122_1 |
|
Reference Number |
INVITATION TO PRE-TENDER MEETING FOR BUILDING WORKS TENDER |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per enclosure. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=897961 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of flanges & fittings at bpcl bina refinery
Procurement of flanges & fittings at bpcl bina refinery
Read moreCrfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreCrfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Crfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Read moreElectrical and instrumentation works for capacity augmentation of cochi coimbatore karur pipeline and irugur devangonthi pipeline project of bpcl
Electrical and instrumentation works for capacity augmentation of cochi coimbatore karur pipeline and irugur devangonthi pipeline project of bpcl
Read moreInvitation to pre-tender meeting for bpcl-kochi refinery
Invitation to pre-tender meeting for bpcl-kochi refinery
Read moreInvitation to pre-tender meeting for approach road tender for polypropylene project of m/s bpcl - kochi refinery
Invitation to pre-tender meeting for approach road tender for polypropylene project of m/s bpcl - kochi refinery
Read moreInvitation to pre-tender meeting for polypropylene unit (ppu) - epcc package for polypropylene project of m/s bpcl-kochi refinery
Invitation to pre-tender meeting for polypropylene unit (ppu) - epcc package for polypropylene project of m/s bpcl-kochi refinery
Read moreInvitation to pre-tender meeting for cooling tower package for polypropylene project of m/s bpcl-kochi refinery
Invitation to pre-tender meeting for cooling tower package for polypropylene project of m/s bpcl-kochi refinery
Read moreInvitation to pre-tender meeting for construction power works for polypropylene project of m/s bpcl-kochi refinery
Invitation to pre-tender meeting for construction power works for polypropylene project of m/s bpcl-kochi refinery
Read moreInvitation to pre-tender meeting for civil and structural works-ppu offsite polypropylene project of m/s bpcl-kochi refinery
Invitation to pre-tender meeting for civil and structural works-ppu offsite polypropylene project of m/s bpcl-kochi refinery
Read moreof your Industry type