Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Road With Piling From House Of Tapas Mondal To House Of Dilip Samanta At Talpur(activity Id 92147113)
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Road With Piling From House Of Tapas Mondal To House Of Dilip Samanta At Talpur(activity Id 92147113)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_834209_1 |
|
Reference Number |
113/TGP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2007 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1858834 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2025
Expired 502 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road with piling from rajkumar samanta house to uday samanta house id 89366671
Construction of concrete road with piling from rajkumar samanta house to uday samanta house id 89366671
Read moreConstruction of concrete road satpota iwd bundh to ramkanai samanta house via tapas mondal house
Construction of concrete road satpota iwd bundh to ramkanai samanta house via tapas mondal house
Read morePiling of swapan bahadur pond near so swapan bahadur at sansad 5 at talpur (activity id-92150377)
Piling of swapan bahadur pond near so swapan bahadur at sansad 5 at talpur (activity id-92150377)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dilip mondal house towards dhiren mondal house at naowdapara village under jagadanandapur gram panchayat. (activity id- 89865486)
Construction of concrete road from dilip mondal house towards dhiren mondal house at naowdapara village under jagadanandapur gram panchayat. (activity id- 89865486)
Read morePiling of mondal pond near ho gorachand mondal at sansad 20 at laskrapur (activity id-92164246)
Piling of mondal pond near ho gorachand mondal at sansad 20 at laskrapur (activity id-92164246)
Read moreInstallation of submersible at talpur pry school at talpur(activity id-110463317)
Installation of submersible at talpur pry school at talpur(activity id-110463317)
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from ho amrita mondal to ho tapas mondal at sansad xii activity id 68781344
Upgradation of cc road from ho amrita mondal to ho tapas mondal at sansad xii activity id 68781344
Read moreConstruction of drain from dilip mondal s house towards joydeb halder s pond at basna. activity id - 110529950
Construction of drain from dilip mondal s house towards joydeb halder s pond at basna. activity id - 110529950
Read moreConstruction of drain from dulal samanta house to bijoy samanta house at rajaramopur uttar. activity id-89124285
Construction of drain from dulal samanta house to bijoy samanta house at rajaramopur uttar. activity id-89124285
Read moreTali piling infornt of the house of sovan mondal. jl no.- 73 , activity id- 56156219 of (2022-23)main
Tali piling infornt of the house of sovan mondal. jl no.- 73 , activity id- 56156219 of (2022-23)main
Read moreof your Industry type