Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Covering The Drain With Slabs And Interlocking On The Road From In Style Tailors To Railway Over Bridge On Lohamandi Zone Room No. 85 New Rajamandi Station Road.
|
| Description |
Work Of Covering The Drain With Slabs And Interlocking On The Road From In Style Tailors To Railway Over Bridge On Lohamandi Zone Room No. 85 New Rajamandi Station Road.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_895711_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09-02-2024/NAGAR NIGAM/21-02-2024/153 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 43533 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1539987 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreRoad widening work from gupta stainless shop to bhuri halwai (rajamandi railway gate) under st. john railway bridge on lohamandi zone room no.-85, old rajamandi station road.
Road widening work from gupta stainless shop to bhuri halwai (rajamandi railway gate) under st. john railway bridge on lohamandi zone room no.-85, old rajamandi station road.
Read moreLohamandi zone, bhogipura (shahganj) work involving the covering of the drain extending from krishna namkeen to china tailors.
Lohamandi zone, bhogipura (shahganj) work involving the covering of the drain extending from krishna namkeen to china tailors.
Read moreLohamandi zone room no.-85, old rajamandi station road widening work from gupta stainless shop to bhuri halwai rajamandi railway gate under st. johns railway bridge.
Lohamandi zone room no.-85, old rajamandi station road widening work from gupta stainless shop to bhuri halwai rajamandi railway gate under st. johns railway bridge.
Read moreWork of making rcc drain and slab on the vacant land near the toilet on the road going to ahirpada in lohamandi zone room no. 83 rajamandi.
Work of making rcc drain and slab on the vacant land near the toilet on the road going to ahirpada in lohamandi zone room no. 83 rajamandi.
Read moreDrain and interlocking work from anil suri in lohamandi zone room no. 83 rajamandi to rajamandi road via maharashtra division.
Drain and interlocking work from anil suri in lohamandi zone room no. 83 rajamandi to rajamandi road via maharashtra division.
Read moreWork of making rcc drain and slab on vacant land near toilet on the road leading to ahirpada in lohamandi zone, room no. 83 rajamandi.
Work of making rcc drain and slab on vacant land near toilet on the road leading to ahirpada in lohamandi zone, room no. 83 rajamandi.
Read moreof your Industry type