Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Tinshad Nirman Kotdi Ke Pass Hariyasar In Project Area Of Jaisalmer Wdc 01/2021 22 Block Bhaniyana
|
| Description |
Construction Of Tinshad Nirman Kotdi Ke Pass Hariyasar In Project Area Of Jaisalmer Wdc 01/2021 22 Block Bhaniyana
|
| Organisation | Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WDSC_471302_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2025-26/528/20-05-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 12060 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAISALMER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=843617 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of tinshad nirman kotdi ke pass hariyasar in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22, block bhaniyana
Construction of tinshad nirman kotdi ke pass hariyasar in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22, block bhaniyana
Read moreConstruction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22 (bhaniyana)
Construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22 (bhaniyana)
Read moreConstruction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22, block bhaniyana
Construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22, block bhaniyana
Read moreConstruction of tinshad nirman (epa activity) project area of jaisalmer-wdc-03/2021-22, block nachna, gram chhayan ii, gram panchayat chhayan (block nachna) (no.of works 02)
Construction of tinshad nirman (epa activity) project area of jaisalmer-wdc-03/2021-22, block nachna, gram chhayan ii, gram panchayat chhayan (block nachna) (no.of works 02)
Read moreConstruction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22, block bhaniyana (package-01) bid 15
Construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22, block bhaniyana (package-01) bid 15
Read moreIntegrated pasture development (part-iii) in hariyasar, gp- subhash nagar, block bhaniyana dist jaisalmer
Integrated pasture development (part-iii) in hariyasar, gp- subhash nagar, block bhaniyana dist jaisalmer
Read moreConstruction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22, garm panchayat mekuba, subhasnagar of block bhaniyana
Construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22, garm panchayat mekuba, subhasnagar of block bhaniyana
Read moreConstruction of building for buildingless school at govt. primary school poonmoniyon ki dhani hariyasar block bhaniyana distt jaisalmer
Construction of building for buildingless school at govt. primary school poonmoniyon ki dhani hariyasar block bhaniyana distt jaisalmer
Read moreConstruction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-04/2021-22 , block sam dist jaisalmer
Construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-04/2021-22 , block sam dist jaisalmer
Read morePasture development 15 hac in project jaisalmer-wdc-03/2021-22, gram chhayan-ii , gram panchayat chhayan, block nachna dist jaisalmer
Pasture development 15 hac in project jaisalmer-wdc-03/2021-22, gram chhayan-ii , gram panchayat chhayan, block nachna dist jaisalmer
Read moreof your Industry type