Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Electrification And Providing Bore Well Motor Pump At Parakkulam Dws In Kandanassery G.P S0192
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Electrification And Providing Bore Well Motor Pump At Parakkulam Dws In Kandanassery G.P S0192
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_696231_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/32/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3225 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDANASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1085563 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreElectrification and providing bore well motor pump at parakkulam dws in kandanassery g.p-s0192/24
Electrification and providing bore well motor pump at parakkulam dws in kandanassery g.p-s0192/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kandanassery gp parakkulam dws 2nd reach pro 80/24
Annual plan-2023-24 kandanassery gp parakkulam dws 2nd reach pro 80/24
Read moreAnnual plan providing borewell motor pump and electrification of k.v.p dwss in kandanassery g.p s0197
Annual plan providing borewell motor pump and electrification of k.v.p dwss in kandanassery g.p s0197
Read moreAnnual plan 24 25 kandanassery gp kvp dws completion pro 13
Annual plan 24 25 kandanassery gp kvp dws completion pro 13
Read more2023 24 annual plan kandanassery gp ponmala dws pro 259/24
2023 24 annual plan kandanassery gp ponmala dws pro 259/24
Read morevelur g.p-electrical work -purchasing of motor electrification of various dws-electrification of kunnathupurakkal and chodur dwss
Electrifical work.
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp chettyam colony dws completion pro 14
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp chettyam colony dws completion pro 14
Read moreAnnual plan 2026 27 kandanassery gp kvp dws water tank strengthening pro 283
Annual plan 2026 27 kandanassery gp kvp dws water tank strengthening pro 283
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion works of different dws pro 291
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion works of different dws pro 291
Read moreof your Industry type