Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
X3 Ixc Luc 26964001 B Switch Solenoid,X3 Ixc Luc 26252315 Armature Assy,X3 Ixc Luc 25251503 Field Co
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4706362 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 21:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sanjay Enterprise | - | 08-03-2024 22:32:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHIKHA TRADERS | - | 09-03-2024 15:42:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SWEETY ENTERPRISE | - | 07-03-2024 07:52:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIKHA TRADERS( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : X3 IXC-LUC-26964001B SWITCH SOLENOID,X3-IXC-LUC-26252315 ARMATURE ASSY,X3-IXC-LUC-25251503 FIELD CO | 13049.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SWEETY ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : X3 IXC-LUC-26964001B SWITCH SOLENOID,X3-IXC-LUC-26252315 ARMATURE ASSY,X3-IXC-LUC-25251503 FIELD CO | 13050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sanjay Enterprise( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : X3 IXC-LUC-26964001B SWITCH SOLENOID,X3-IXC-LUC-26252315 ARMATURE ASSY,X3-IXC-LUC-25251503 FIELD CO | 13177.00 | L3 |