Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Only Radiator Upper Tank,Supply Only Radiator Lower Tank,Supply Only Radiator Grill Jali,Sup
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4437796
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 05, 2024 20:12
End Date
Expired 15/01/2024

Expired 959 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 SHYAM TRADERS - 08-01-2024 18:09:56 MSE Qualified
2 V.R.POWER SOLUTIONS - 08-01-2024 17:15:20 MSE Qualified
3 VENUS TRADERS - 08-01-2024 18:23:51 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 V.R.POWER SOLUTIONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Supply only radiator upper tank,Supply only radiator lower tank,Supply only radiator grill Jali,Sup 100935.00 L1
2 SHYAM TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Supply only radiator upper tank,Supply only radiator lower tank,Supply only radiator grill Jali,Sup 116220.00 L2
3 VENUS TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Supply only radiator upper tank,Supply only radiator lower tank,Supply only radiator grill Jali,Sup 134310.00 L3