Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kawadas Dhanoli Road Odr 62 Km 0/00 To 4/00 In Ta. Hingana Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kawadas Dhanoli Road Odr 62 Km 0/00 To 4/00 In Ta. Hingana Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_983615_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 42/23-24 S. N. 05 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TA. HINGANA DIST NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1718534 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
24/25 gp dhanoli kawadas yearly supply of construction material and water supply material at gp dhanoli kawadas ta hingna di nagpur
24/25 gp dhanoli kawadas yearly supply of construction material and water supply material at gp dhanoli kawadas ta hingna di nagpur
Read more25/26 gp dhanoli kawadas supply of yearly construction material suppliers at gp dhanoli kawadas ta hingna di ngp
25/26 gp dhanoli kawadas supply of yearly construction material suppliers at gp dhanoli kawadas ta hingna di ngp
Read moreImprovement and widening to kawadas degma salaimendha sawangi gumgaon road mdr108 km 22/00 to 24/00 in hingana dist nagpur
Improvement and widening to kawadas degma salaimendha sawangi gumgaon road mdr108 km 22/00 to 24/00 in hingana dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to approach road to khapri moreshwar to kohda odr 70 km 0/00 to 1/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Improvement to approach road to khapri moreshwar to kohda odr 70 km 0/00 to 1/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Read moreRepairs odr-62 to punyachapada to gunjalpada road km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs odr-62 to punyachapada to gunjalpada road km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreProviding electrical installation to proposed hostel building at. kawdas, ta. hingana, dist. nagpur
Providing electrical installation to proposed hostel building at. kawdas, ta. hingana, dist. nagpur
Read moreRepairs of odr 62 to nawapada road vr-63 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs of odr 62 to nawapada road vr-63 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to makardhokda paradgaon road km 0/00 to 9/00 odr 249 tal umred dist nagpur
Improvement to makardhokda paradgaon road km 0/00 to 9/00 odr 249 tal umred dist nagpur
Read more25/26 gp kinhi dhanoli supply of construction material at gp kinhi dhanoli ta hingna di nagpur
25/26 gp kinhi dhanoli supply of construction material at gp kinhi dhanoli ta hingna di nagpur
Read moreConstruction of odr-62 navenagar to jebapur road vr-241 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of odr-62 navenagar to jebapur road vr-241 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type