Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair To Sundhol Gorumahisani Rairangpur R.Wall And Toe Wall Road For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Special Repair To Sundhol Gorumahisani Rairangpur R.Wall And Toe Wall Road For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | CE RW I | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CERWI_100558_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWDRRP-28 of 23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 14710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rairangpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=489648 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Special repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreSpecial repair of sundhol to katupit road for the year 2024-25
Special repair of sundhol to katupit road for the year 2024-25
Read moreSpecial repair of badmauda to gorumahisani road box cell culvert 2x6x3mtr for the year 2023-24
Special repair of badmauda to gorumahisani road box cell culvert 2x6x3mtr for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of new urban phc at rairangpur under rairangpur block for the year 2023-24
Building wok
Read moreRepair of toe wall with gri...
A/estimate for improvement of green belt in sector - 5,6 and 14 karnal
Read moreRepair of toe wall on panjo...
Repair of toe wall on panjokhra minor from rd 2.909 km to 3.985 km.
Read moreShifting of 11 kv and lt line due to widening and strengthening of rairangpur-gorumahisani road (odr) from 1/050 km to 15/350 km under state plan for the year 2023-24
Electrical works
Read moreMaintenance of building seven no constable barrack at gorumahisani part i for the year 2023-24
Maintenance of building seven no constable barrack at gorumahisani part i for the year 2023-24
Read moreRr damages on kpa road km 0.00 to 17.00 sh co r.wall at rd 7.420 to 7.440, toe wall and wing wall at rd 7.405
Rr damages on kpa road km 0.00 to 17.00 sh co r.wall at rd 7.420 to 7.440, toe wall and wing wall at rd 7.405
Read moreof your Industry type