Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
High Mast 12.5 Mtr With 200 W Led Fl 8 Pcs
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4685128 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 00:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S SURAJ ENTERPRISES
1032000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GRAM SANJIWANI | Make : NA Model : HIGH MAST 12.5 MTR WITH 200W LED FL 8 PCS Title : HIGH MAST 12.5 MTR WITH 200W LED FL 8 PCS | 13-03-2024 01:01:37 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S DUSHYANT KUMAR | Make : NA Model : LED SL 90W Title : LED SL 90W | 13-03-2024 00:58:21 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S PUSPANJALI TRADERS | Make : NA Model : High Mast Pole 12.5M With 8Led Flood Lighting 200W Title : High Mast Pole 12.5M With 8Led Flood Lighting 200W With All Equipment And Complete Installation Work | 03-03-2024 12:17:57 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S SURAJ ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : HIGH MAST 12.5 MTR WITH 200W LED FL 8 PCS Title : HIGH MAST 12.5 MTR WITH 200W LED FL 8 PCS | 13-03-2024 00:46:36 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SURAJ ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : HIGH MAST 12.5 MTR WITH 200W LED FL 8 PCS | 1032000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GRAM SANJIWANI | Item Categories : HIGH MAST 12.5 MTR WITH 200W LED FL 8 PCS | 1050000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S DUSHYANT KUMAR | Item Categories : HIGH MAST 12.5 MTR WITH 200W LED FL 8 PCS | 1070000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HIGH MAST 12.5 MTR WITH 200W LED FL 8 PCS | NA | HIGH MAST 12.5 MTR WITH 200W LED FL 8 PCS | 2 | ₹ 1032000.000 |
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Read moreSupply & installation at various place of ulb 12.5 mtr long highmast pole with 8 pcs 200w led light
Read more
Installation of high mast light 12.5 mtr. with 6 pcs 200 w led near kota shib mandir
Installation of high mast light 12.5 mtr. with 6 pcs 200 watt led. near kota shib mondir, mouza
Read moreInstallation of 20 mtr high mast with 200w led floodlight 2nag
Installation of 20 mtr high mast with 200w led floodlight 2 nag
Read moreSitc of mini high mast lights in kottayam municipality of sri thiruvanchoor radhakrishnan mla 12 mtr mast with 6 nos of 200w led flood lights 10 mtr mast with 6 nos of 200w led flood lights and 8 mtr mast with 5 nos of 200w led flood lights
Sitc of mini high mast lights in kottayam municipality of sri thiruvanchoor radhakrishnan mla 12 mtr mast with 6 nos of 200w led flood lights 10 mtr mast with 6 nos of 200w led flood lights and 8 mtr mast with 5 nos of 200w led flood lights
Read moreof your Industry type