Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Nh 4 To Talegaon Panshil Mohpada (5.00) Sh 106 Nh 4 To Vayal Vashivali (6.00) To Sh 103 Patalganga Rasayani (1.00) Road Ch 0/00 To 2/00 Mdr 118 Dist Raigad Tal Khalapur
Description
Improvement To Nh 4 To Talegaon Panshil Mohpada (5.00) Sh 106 Nh 4 To Vayal Vashivali (6.00) To Sh 103 Patalganga Rasayani (1.00) Road Ch 0/00 To 2/00 Mdr 118 Dist Raigad Tal Khalapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_960623_5
Reference
Number
PD/AB/TC e-Ten Notice No. 108 for 2023-2024
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place S.E. Raigad P.W. Circle Konkan Bhavan
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 06, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 17/11/2023

Expired 1019 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.