Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication And Erection Of Material Storage Racks In Stores At Tnpl Unit Ii
|
| Description |
Fabrication And Erection Of Material Storage Racks In Stores At Tnpl Unit Ii, Trichy.
|
| Organisation | Tamilnadu Newsprint and Papers Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_TNPL_490769_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TNPL/TOS/U2/242523002286 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TNPL UNIT-II, MONDIPATTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=583087 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreFabrication and erection of material storage racks in stores at tnpl unit ii
Fabrication and erection of material storage racks in stores at tnpl unit ii, trichy.
Read moreMaterial handling services in stores at tnpl unit - ii
Material handling services in stores at tnpl unit - ii, trichy.
Read moreFabrication and erection of light structurals at stores department in tnpl unit - i
Fabrication and erection of light structurals at stores department in tnpl unit - i
Read moreFabrication and erection of shed for etp sludge storage area at tnpl unit - ii
Fabrication and erection of shed for etp sludge storage area at tnpl unit - ii, trichy.
Read moreFabrication and erection of structurals in pulpmill at tnpl unit- ii
Fabrication and erection of structurals in pulpmill at tnpl unit- ii, trichy.
Read moreof your Industry type