Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cutting Torch Cutogen 5 Is 7653/1975 Specn: Is 7653/1975
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106301345 |
|
Reference Number |
10241149A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106301345/viewNitPdf_4519977.pdf |
| Start Date | March 22, 2024 20:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 889 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cutting torch cutogen-5 to is:7653/1975 (reaffirmed 2003).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCutogen 5 manual cutting torch 1. item should be isi certified. 2. should conform to is: 7653-1975/
Read more
Welding cutting torch cutogen
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCutting blow pipe cotogen with nozzle. size: cutogen 5,nozzles for cutting torch model cutogen 5. s
Read more
Cutting blow pipe cotogen with nozzle. size: cutogen 5,nozzles for cutting torch model cutogen 5. s
Read more
5 slash 64 inch cutting nozzle lpg,cutogen 5 cutting torch assembly,lpg cutting nozzle 5 slash 64 i
Read more
Manual blowpipe for cutting with lpg as fuel gas to is 7653-1975 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type