Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Commmunity Toilet Beside Agradut Sangha At Mithapur Purba Aap No 10/2024 25 (Tied)
|
| Description |
Construction Commmunity Toilet Beside Agradut Sangha At Mithapur Purba Aap No 10/2024 25 (Tied)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_800943_3 |
|
Reference Number |
20(e)/MGP/15 th. CFC/2024- 25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mithapur Purba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1778114 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction commmunity toilet beside jhortala kalimandir at mithapur paschim aap no- 18/2024- 25 (tied)
Construction commmunity toilet beside jhortala kalimandir at mithapur paschim aap no- 18/2024- 25 (tied)
Read moreConstruction commmunity toilet beside sitalatala mandir at anantapur purba
Construction commmunity toilet beside sitalatala mandir at anantapur purba
Read moreConstruction commmunity toilet beside kamargaria ssk school at kamargaria purba
Construction commmunity toilet beside kamargaria ssk school at kamargaria purba
Read moreInstallation aresenic and bactria free community based drinking water plant ho mithapur paschimpara battala at mithapur paschim aap no- 04/ 2025- 26 (un- tied)
Installation aresenic and bactria free community based drinking water plant ho mithapur paschimpara battala at mithapur paschim aap no- 04/ 2025- 26 (un- tied)
Read moreCommunity toilet at d beltala bijoy sangha 67683670 tied
Community toilet at d beltala bijoy sangha 67683670 tied
Read moreInstallation aresenic iron and bactria free community based drinking water plant of rabindra sangha at mithapur paschim aap no- 17/2024- 2025
Installation aresenic iron and bactria free community based drinking water plant of rabindra sangha at mithapur paschim aap no- 17/2024- 2025
Read moreConstruction of community toilet beside of nabajagaran club at sansad-ii act id- 109989401 aap 2025-26 xv cfc tied fund
Construction of community toilet beside of nabajagaran club&#x0d at sansad-ii act id- 109989401 aap 2025-26 xv cfc tied fund
Read moreConstruction of community toilet shg and sangha tied work code 68065549
Construction of community toilet shg and sangha tied work code 68065549
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road fron the ho lokman biswas to ho moni biswas at mithapur purba aap no- 13/2025- 2026
Construction of cement concrete road fron the ho lokman biswas to ho moni biswas at mithapur purba aap no- 13/2025- 2026
Read moreConstruction community toilet beside rameswarpurunder primary school under majhergram gram panchayat under ranaghat- ii dev. block aap no 09 2024 25 tied
Construction community toilet beside rameswarpurunder primary school under majhergram gram panchayat under ranaghat- ii dev. block aap no 09 2024 25 tied
Read moreof your Industry type