Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cross Disc,Drying Distri Unit Pr Voss,Side Mirror Safari Storm,Brake Shoe Lining Assy Rear,Dual Bra
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4058551 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 08, 2023 17:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HAVIYA ENTERPRISES | - | 17-10-2023 22:42:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HIMALAYAN ENTERPRISES | - | 17-10-2023 22:51:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VISTARA ENTERPRISES | - | 17-10-2023 22:33:46 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VISTARA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cross Disc,Drying Distri Unit PR Voss,Side Mirror Safari Storm,Brake Shoe lining assy rear,Dual Bra | 52132.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HAVIYA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cross Disc,Drying Distri Unit PR Voss,Side Mirror Safari Storm,Brake Shoe lining assy rear,Dual Bra | 54100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HIMALAYAN ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cross Disc,Drying Distri Unit PR Voss,Side Mirror Safari Storm,Brake Shoe lining assy rear,Dual Bra | 54670.00 | L3 |