Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thermoplastic Paint On Nandgaon Kama Road (Odr) In K.M. 1 (700), 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 (45) And Goverdhan Chhata Road (Odr) In K.M. 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23 (520) In District Mathura
|
| Description |
Thermoplastic Paint On Nandgaon Kama Road (Odr) In K.M. 1 (700), 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 (45) And Goverdhan Chhata Road (Odr) In K.M. 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23 (520) In District Mathura
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEAGR_822501_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2313/A-7/2023-24 Dated 01.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 2.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Provincial Division PWD Mathura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal work with bc of goverdhan chhata road (odr) k.m. 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23 (520) in district mathura
Renewal work with bc of goverdhan chhata road (odr) k.m. 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23 (520) in district mathura
Read moreThermoplastic paint on goverdhan bypass road (odr) in k.m. 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1 in district mathura
Thermoplastic paint on goverdhan bypass road (odr) in k.m. 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1 in district mathura
Read moreWidending and strengthening work of nandgaon kama road (odr) in district mathura (ch. 0.00 to 5.045)
Widending and strengthening work of nandgaon kama road (odr) in district mathura (ch. 0.00 to 5.045)
Read moreThermoplastic paint on kosi goverdhan sonkh farah road (sh 142) in km 37 (700), 38 (400) and goverdhan bypass road (odr) in k.m. 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12 (950) in district mathura
Thermoplastic paint on kosi goverdhan sonkh farah road (sh 142) in km 37 (700), 38 (400) and goverdhan bypass road (odr) in k.m. 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12 (950) in district mathura
Read morePatch repair work on various sh, mdr, odr roads in chaumoha, chhata and nandgaon block in district mathura
Patch repair work on various sh, mdr, odr roads in chaumoha, chhata and nandgaon block in district mathura
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of sanket to nandgaon kama road via rethora (kosi goverdhan sonkh farah road km 15) in district mathura
Widening and strengthening work of sanket to nandgaon kama road via rethora (kosi goverdhan sonkh farah road km 15) in district mathura
Read moreThermoplastic paint on radhakund bypass road and ral (goverdhan chhata road) to kamai karhala via barsana road in district mathura
Thermoplastic paint on radhakund bypass road and ral (goverdhan chhata road) to kamai karhala via barsana road in district mathura
Read moreRenewal work with bc of goverdhan bypass road (odr) k.m. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 in district mathura
Renewal work with bc of goverdhan bypass road (odr) k.m. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 in district mathura
Read moreRepair work of chhata goverdhan road to jamalpur road pratham bhag in distt. mathura
Repair work of chhata goverdhan road to jamalpur road pratham bhag in distt. mathura
Read moreSpecial repair work on goverdhan chhata (pali) road to diravali road in district mathura
Special repair work on goverdhan chhata (pali) road to diravali road in district mathura
Read moreof your Industry type