Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Z1/Misc Dch 2720200985335950, Cu To Uu Uu To Uu Cable 3.50 Mtr (Cx 58,Z1/Misc Dch 2720200985740950,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5400760
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 15, 2024 15:22
End Date
Expired 07/10/2024

Expired 698 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 16 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 ADDISON TRADING COMPANY Make : NA Model : Z1/MISC-DCH-2720200985335950, CU TO UU UU TO UU CA Title : Z1/MISC-DCH-2720200985335950, CU TO UU UU TO UU CABLE 3.50 MTR (CX-58 06-10-2024 14:10:07 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
2 M/S SIMTECH ENGINEERING & ELECTRONICS Make : SIMT Model : Z1/MISC-DCH-2720200985335950, CU TO UU UU TO UU CA Title : Z1/MISC-DCH-2720200985335950, CU TO UU UU TO UU CABLE 3.50 MTR (CX-58 05-10-2024 19:32:20 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
3 SARAV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : Z1/MISC-DCH-2720200985335950, CU TO UU UU TO UU CA Title : Z1/MISC-DCH-2720200985335950, CU TO UU UU TO UU CABLE 3.50 MTR (CX-58 07-10-2024 08:20:47 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
4 SIMRAN ENTERPRISES Make : si Model : Z1/MISC-DCH-2720200985335950 Title : Z1/MISC-DCH-2720200985335950, CU TO UU UU TO UU CABLE 3.50 MTR (CX-58 06-10-2024 19:20:47 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
5 SUPEERIOR ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : Z1/MISC-DCH-2720200985335950, CU TO UU UU TO UU CA Title : Z1/MISC-DCH-2720200985335950, CU TO UU UU TO UU CABLE 3.50 MTR (CX-58 06-10-2024 15:31:03 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
6 TECHNOCRATE ENTERPRISES Make : sim Model : Z1/MISC-DCH-2720200985335950, CU TO UU UU TO UU CA Title : Z1/MISC-DCH-2720200985335950, CU TO UU UU TO UU CABLE 3.50 MTR (CX-58 06-10-2024 12:34:21 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
7 YASH TRADERS Make : CU TO UU UU TO UU CABLE 3.50 MTR Model : CU TO UU UU TO UU CABLE 3.50 MTR Title : Z1/MISC-DCH-2720200985335950, CU TO UU UU TO UU CABLE 3.50 MTR (CX-58 06-10-2024 18:31:47 Coir Board N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise