Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Model Pond (Bada Johad) At Village Rithat Block Pingwan District Nuh
|
| Description |
Development Of Model Pond (Bada Johad) At Village Rithat Block Pingwan District Nuh
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_310657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023995E72EF 211B 4673 880B C2B36F9A30B7696DEV |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Panchayati Raj Nuh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreDevelopment of model pond (bada johad) at village rithat block pingwan district nuh (re call)
Development of model pond (bada johad) at village rithat block pingwan district nuh (re call)
Read moreDev of model pond ( bada johad ) village ujina block nuh distt. nuh
Dev of model pond ( bada johad ) village ujina block nuh distt. nuh
Read moreDevelopment of model pond (bada johad) at village naharpur block punhana district nuh
Development of model pond (bada johad) at village naharpur block punhana district nuh
Read moreDevelopment of model pond (bada johad) at village chilawali, block-tauru district nuh
Development of model pond (bada johad) at village chilawali, block-tauru district nuh
Read moreDevelopment of model pond (bada johad) at village jalalpur ferojpur block - nagina, district nuh
Development of model pond (bada johad) at village jalalpur ferojpur block - nagina, district nuh
Read moreDevelopment of model pond (bada johad) at village jalalpur ferojpur block - nagina, district nuh (re call)
Development of model pond (bada johad) at village jalalpur ferojpur block - nagina, district nuh (re call)
Read moreDevelopment of modal pond (bada johad)at village jalika block pingawan district nuh
Development of modal pond (bada johad)at village jalika block pingawan district nuh
Read moreof your Industry type