Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cartridge 2365,Cartridge 12 A,Cartridge 28 A,Epson Ink,Cannon 052
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4105809
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 18, 2023 20:06
End Date
Expired 28/10/2023

Expired 1041 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AM MOTORS - 28-10-2023 00:36:40 MII MSE Qualified
2 Arhaam Enterprises - 28-10-2023 13:02:24 MII Disqualified
3 AROMA TRADERS - 27-10-2023 21:56:36 MII MSE Disqualified
4 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 24-10-2023 14:58:37 MII MSE Disqualified
5 INNOGON VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED - 23-10-2023 17:36:15 MII MSE Disqualified
6 M S Corporation - 23-10-2023 11:54:07 MII MSE Disqualified
7 M/S BITZ 365 - 27-10-2023 13:26:21 MII Disqualified
8 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES - 21-10-2023 14:32:19 MII MSE Disqualified
9 M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES - 27-10-2023 11:11:22 MII MSE Qualified
10 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 23-10-2023 16:23:30 MII MSE Disqualified
11 RISHAV ENTERPRISES - 27-10-2023 13:37:52 MII MSE Qualified
12 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 18-10-2023 18:35:22 MII MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cartridge 2365,Cartridge 12A,Cartridge 28A,Epson Ink,Cannon 052 198750.00 L1
2 RISHAV ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cartridge 2365,Cartridge 12A,Cartridge 28A,Epson Ink,Cannon 052 213000.00 L2
3 AM MOTORS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cartridge 2365,Cartridge 12A,Cartridge 28A,Epson Ink,Cannon 052 226200.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise