Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tape, Insulating, Black Adehesive Pr 4202004153(008),Sleeve Empire, Varnished, 3 Mm Pr 4202004153(
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5397119 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 20:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of empire tape black adhesive insulating tape
Supply of empire tape black adhesive insulating tape in various sub-divisions working under operation circle, hpsebl, bilaspur under ceohz, hpsebl, hamirpur
Read moreLighting wire bundle,sleeve insulating wire,cable tie,inulation 1.5,tape insulating black,sleeve in
Read more
Supply of pvc tape , empire tape, black adhesive tape
Supply of pvc tape , empire tape, black adhesive tape for various sub-divisions in operation circle mandi under c.zone hpsebl mandi h.p.
Read moreTape empire cotton, varnished, for electrical insulation purpose, size : 20mm width x 0.25mm thick.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLighting wire bundle,sleeve insulating wire,cable tie,insulation,tape insulation black,sleeve insul
Read more
Transparent tape (v2),transparent tape (v2),transparent tape (v2),empire tape,empire tape,empire ta
Read more
Supply of empire, black, pvc and cotton tape
Supply of empire, black, pvc and cotton tape for various sub-divisions in operation circle hamirpur under c.zone hpsebl mandi.
Read moreof your Industry type