Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Providing Sop On 22 Kv To Lis Khagraon By Providing 25 Kva , 22/0.4 Kv Distribution Transformer Alongwith Ht Line For Tube Well ( For 2.25 Kw Load) And 63 Kva , 22/0.4 Kv Distribution Transformer Alongwith Ht Line For Stage 1st ( Fo
|
| Description |
Tender For Providing Sop On 22 Kv To Lis Khagraon By Providing 25 Kva , 22/0.4 Kv Distribution Transformer Alongwith Ht Line For Tube Well ( For 2.25 Kw Load) And 63 Kva , 22/0.4 Kv Distribution Transformer Alongwith Ht Line For Stage 1st ( Fo
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_97937_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/183619/NIT-91/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 26758 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Sr.Executive Engineer Electrical Division HPSE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=143722 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 17:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreEstimate for providing 22 kv ht line to new proposed 63 kva 22/0.4 kv transformer alongwith ht, lt line at village thana bag in (e) section tikkar under esd tikkar
Estimate for providing 22 kv ht line to new proposed 63 kva 22/0.4 kv transformer alongwith ht, lt line at village thana bag in (e) section tikkar under esd tikkar
Read moreEstimate for providing 22 kv ht line, 3phase lt line , to new proposed 250 kva 22/0.4 kv transformer alongwith ht, lt line at village dalgaon in (e) section kansakoti under esd rohru.
Estimate for providing 22 kv ht line, 3phase lt line , to new proposed 250 kva 22/0.4 kv transformer alongwith ht, lt line at village dalgaon in (e) section kansakoti under esd rohru.
Read moreTender for 63 kva 22/0.4 kv s/stn khamnu alongwith ht line under esd hpsebl chattri .
Tender for 63 kva 22/0.4 kv s/stn khamnu alongwith ht line under esd hpsebl chattri .
Read moreConstruction of 22 kv ht line 100 kva transformer nirath
Construction of 22 kv ht line 100 kva transformer nirath
Read moreConstruction of 63 kva transformer panikaral and 22 kv ht line
Construction of 63 kva transformer panikaral and 22 kv ht line
Read moreConstruction of 22 kv ht line and 100 kva transformer nirath
Construction of 22 kv ht line and 100 kva transformer nirath
Read moreTender for construction of 22 kv ht line and 63 kva transformer
Tender for construction of 22 kv ht line and 63 kva transformer
Read moreConstruction of 22 kv ht line and 63 kva transformer ranvi tabandru
Construction of 22 kv ht line and 63 kva transformer ranvi tabandru
Read moreTender for 22 kv ht line to proposed 63 kva 22/0.4 kv sub. station kanda -2nd under esd churag.
Tender for 22 kv ht line to proposed 63 kva 22/0.4 kv sub. station kanda -2nd under esd churag.
Read moreof your Industry type