Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Quotation Annual Plan Thalavady Gp 2023/24 Pro No 56/2023 24 Improvements Of Csi Church Kaithathodu Junction Road In Ward 2
|
| Description |
Re Quotation Annual Plan Thalavady Gp 2023/24 Pro No 56/2023 24 Improvements Of Csi Church Kaithathodu Junction Road In Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_631377_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET03/56/AE/LIDEW/TLDY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10551 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalavady GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1016257 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to thottavaram csi church road(73/24)
Improvements to thottavaram csi church road(73/24)
Read moreNcf- csi church ncfrw-frw 2023-24 kunjithanni-csi church- power house road-in pallivasal gp
Ncfrw-frw 2023-24 kunjithanni-csi church- power house road-in pallivasal gp
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 178/24 improvements of cherithodu kalunk-mannaruparamb kalunk road in ward -9-178/24
Quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 178/24 improvements of cherithodu kalunk-mannaruparamb kalunk road in ward -9-178/24
Read moreRe - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023/24- pro no 84/2023-24-improvements of chethipuraykkal to kdambram road in ward-12
Re - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023/24- pro no 84/2023-24-improvements of chethipuraykkal to kdambram road in ward-12
Read moreRe - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023/24- pro no 183/2023-24-improvements of mp palam bethel padi road from near manamelparamb padi to bethel junction portion in ward -8
Re - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023/24- pro no 183/2023-24-improvements of mp palam bethel padi road from near manamelparamb padi to bethel junction portion in ward -8
Read moreRe quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 233/24 improvements of kochammnam dewasom thuruth padi road ward 14
Re quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 233/24 improvements of kochammnam dewasom thuruth padi road ward 14
Read moreCridp 2023-24 (junction improvements)
Junction improvements on major district roads in valparai h c and m sub division cbe 096
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no 46-improvements of komalloor catholica church - karoor junction road
Annual plan-2023-24 project no 46-improvements of komalloor catholica church - karoor junction road
Read moreProviding pumping main in aalumoodu junction to csi church in kollemcode municipality.
Providing pumping main in aalumoodu junction to csi church in kollemcode municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type