Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Servo System Hlp 46
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Power Development Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4045211 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 01:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
LUBEKART SALES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
295000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARABIAN PETROLEUM LIMITED | Make : SPL Model : SPL HYDREX HLP 68 Title : SPL HYDREX HLP 68 | 26-10-2023 15:00:08 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | FLONEX OIL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DEEMOIL Model : DEEMOIL Title : DEEMOIL HD HYD AW PRD. SERIES | 26-10-2023 14:16:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | JANGRAL POWER | Make : NA Model : Hlp 46 Title : Servo System Hlp 46 | 26-10-2023 15:35:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | LUBEKART SALES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Servo System HLP 46 Model : Servo System HLP 46 Title : Servo System HLP 46 | 26-10-2023 10:29:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MADDUX PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : VELO HYDRO HLP 46 Model : VELO HYDRO HLP 46 Title : VELO HYDRO HLP 46 | 26-10-2023 16:31:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | RAAJ UNOCAL LUBRICANTS LIMITED | Make : ACTEVO Model : ACTEVO Title : ACTEVO UNO HYDRA HLP-46 | 26-10-2023 13:37:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | S S CORPORATION INDIA | Make : ANGLO GOLDY Model : AG ANTI WEA HYDRAULIC OIL Title : AG ANTI WEAR HYDRAULIC OIL | 19-10-2023 15:05:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | sharma traders | Make : NA Model : HPL 46 Title : servo system hlp 46 | 26-10-2023 15:03:47 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LUBEKART SALES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : servo system hlp 46 | 295000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | sharma traders | Item Categories : servo system hlp 46 | 439000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JANGRAL POWER( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : servo system hlp 46 | 470000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Servo System HLP 46 | Servo System HLP 46 | Servo System HLP 46 | 10 | ₹ 295000.000 |
Solid waste management monitoring system 2026-27
Solid waste management monitoring system 2026-27
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of robot- assisted joint replacement system
Supply, installation and commissioning of robot- assisted joint replacement system
Read morePeriodical routine maintenance of fire alarm system in plant and colony
Periodical routine maintenance of fire alarm system in plant and colony
Read morePeriodical comprehensive maintenance of cctv networking system in plant and colony
Periodical comprehensive maintenance of cctv networking system in plant and colony
Read moreHiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Hiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Read moreSelection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Selection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Read moreTender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Tender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Read moreRate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Rate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Read moreof your Industry type