Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Service Road From Rd 00m To 2790m Of Link Canal And From Rd 00m To 1840m Of Jeera Branch Canal Of Badanala Irrigation Project
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEBMB_90815_8 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-HID-ADV-02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 29300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O SE,HID,Adava |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Read moreSupply of man power for water management of nrbc canal network from km 00.00 to 82.00 for 2 years
Supply of man power for water management of nrbc canal network from km 00.00 to 82.00 for 2 years
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding basic amenity from kallol-yadur barrage to mirje,pujari totas coming under rhld canal k-block command area of klallol village chikodi taluka.
Providing basic amenity from kallol-yadur barrage to mirje,pujari totas coming under rhld canal k-block command area of klallol village chikodi taluka.
Read moreRepair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to badanala main canal from rd 31114m to rd 31189m of badanala irrigation project.
Improvement to badanala main canal from rd 31114m to rd 31189m of badanala irrigation project.
Read moreof your Industry type